Watch ONE Championship: One X 3/26/2022 Full Show Online Free

WATCH ONE CHAMPIONSHIP: ONE X 3/26/2022 FULL SHOW ONLINE FREE

Watch ONE Championship: One X 3/26/2022 Full Show Online Free

Watch ONE Championship: One X 3/26/2022 26th March 2022 (26/3/2022) Full Show

Watch One Championship One X Part 1, Part 2, Grand Finale Live Stream and Full Show

Watch Online (Livestream Links) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

One Championship One X Livestream is over.

————–

*Main Card Single Fights*

Watch Online (Dailymotion Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Rodtang vs. Johnson Angela vs. Stamp

Watch Online (OKRU Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Rodtang vs. Johnson Angela vs. Stamp

Watch Online (Waaw Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Rodtang vs. Johnson Angela vs. Stamp

Watch Online (Doodstream Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Rodtang vs. Johnson Angela vs. Stamp

————–

*3 Parts HD Replay*

Watch Online (Waaw Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Prelims Full Show

Watch Online (OKRU Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Prelims Full Show

Watch Online (Doodstream Videos) *720p* HD/DivX Quality

Prelims Full Show

————–

*Free HD Download*

Watch Online (Dropapk Videos) *480p* HDTV/DivX Quality

Prelims Full Show

Watch Online (Dropapk Videos) *360p* LQ/DivX Quality

Prelims Full Show

————–

ONE Championship: One X Time, Preview, Results, Ratings, Card, Tickets, Highlights

ONE Championship celebrates its ten years of operations with a mega card that includes the presence of champions from multiple disciplines.

In the main event of ONE: X , inaugural Atomweight champion Angela Lee returns to action after nearly three years to put her belt on the line against Grand Prix winner Stamp Fairtex .

The consensus greatest Flyweight of all time, Demetrious Johnson , 185 and 205 pound MMA champion Reinier de Ridder , and Japanese legend Shinja Aoki , will also be part of the evening.

ONE Championship celebrates its ten years of operations with a mega card that includes the presence of champions from multiple disciplines.

In the main event of ONE: X , inaugural Atomweight champion Angela Lee returns to action after nearly three years to put her belt on the line against Grand Prix winner Stamp Fairtex .

The consensus greatest Flyweight of all time, Demetrious Johnson , 185 and 205 pound MMA champion Reinier de Ridder , and Japanese legend Shinja Aoki , will also be part of the evening.

How to watch the ONE:X

The Main Card , which for the occasion goes by the name of Grand Finale, will be issued exclusively through watch.onefc.com for a cost of $39.95 dollars.

The two parts of the Preliminary Card will be broadcast normally on the   official ONE Championship YouTube channel  and the promotion’s free app, available on both     and  [su_button url=”https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.onefc.android.app&hl=es_EC&gl=US”>Android .

ONE:X will take place from the Singapore Indoor Stadium in Kallang.

ONE X: Grand Finale

  • (Current Champion) Angela Lee vs. Stamp Fairtex (ONE Women’s Atom Class World Title Match)
  • Rodtang Jitmuang Non vs. Demetrious Johnson (Special Rule Super Fight)
  • (Current champion) Adriano Moraes vs. Yuya Wakamatsu (ONE Flyweight World Title Match)
  • Shinya Aoki vs. Yoshihiro Akiyama (Mixed Martial Arts-Lightweight)
  • Eduard Folayang vs. John Wayne Parr (Muay Thai-Lightweight)
  • Superbon vs. Marat Gregorian (ONE Featherweight Kickboxing World Title Match)

ONE X: Part 2

  • (Current Champion) Nong-O Gai Yarn Hardao vs. Philip Robo (ONE Bantamweight Muay Thai World Title Match)
  • (Current Champion) Capitan Pettingy vs. Hiroki Akimoto (ONE Bantamweight Kickboxing World Title Match)
  • Seo Hee Ham vs. Denice Zamboanga (Mixed Martial Arts-Atom Class)
  • Itsuki Hirata vs. Jihin Razwan (Mixed Martial Arts-Atom Class)
  • Kim Jae Won vs. Tan Kai (Mixed Martial Arts – Featherweight)

ONE X: Part 1

  • Chingiz Allazov vs. Sittichai Sisson Peenon (ONE Featherweight Kickboxing World Grand Prix Final)
  • Reinier de Ridder vs. Andre Gauvao (Submission Grappling-Middleweight)
  • Rito Adiwan vs. Jeremy Miad (Mixed Martial Arts-Straw Class)
  • Amir Khan vs. Ryosuke Takahashi (Mixed Martial Arts-Featherweight)
  • Kang Ji Won vs. Paul Elliott (Mixed Martial Arts-Heavyweight)
  • Daniel Kelly vs. Mei Yamaguchi (Submission Grappling-Atom Class)
  • Ryuto Sawada vs. Senzo Ikeda (Mixed Martial Arts-Straw Class)
  • Asya Roca vs. Aries Anderson (Mixed Martial Arts-Atom Class)